Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SUMNER COURT, SUMNER ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7JX
← Back to All Properties