Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HIGHDOWN COURT, FORESTFIELD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 6PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,500
-4.1%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 6PR
← Back to All Properties