Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, KINGS CHALET PARK, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,750
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£61,750
+56.3%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 7 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0DJ
← Back to All Properties