Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROKEBY, TOKERS GREEN LANE, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG4 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,465,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,465,000
+4.6%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,400,000
+27.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,100,000
+152.9%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 9EB
← Back to All Properties