Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KESWICK DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+35.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+22.9%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+242.9%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0JJ
← Back to All Properties