Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ELMS DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£82,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+70.9%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6DG
← Back to All Properties