Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, FARM VIEW, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
16 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+37.2%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6JA
← Back to All Properties