Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, CHURCH VIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+13.5%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+2.4%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+17.3%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SJ
← Back to All Properties