80, POTTERNEWTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£491,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£491,000+19.8%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000+340.9%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+10.7%
Sold on 21 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1