Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEECH DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+5.9%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+20.0%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3DB
← Back to All Properties