Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34B, PROVOST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+15.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+3.8%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1AY
← Back to All Properties