10, HENRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+16.9%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000+4.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+2.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+84.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1