39, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,995
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£66,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,995+38.5%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
+£66,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+255.7%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500-4.9%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,995
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1