Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ANVIL TERRACE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£370,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+74.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£370,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,995
+20.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WR
← Back to All Properties