Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CALSHOT COURT, CHANNEL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£945,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£945,000
+11.2%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£850,000
+42.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£595,000
+11.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+105.8%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3GR
← Back to All Properties