Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DERWENT COURT, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 4JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
-9.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 4JE
← Back to All Properties