Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EDINBURGH ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+37.8%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
-10.0%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+81.8%
Sold on 18 June 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 6EJ
← Back to All Properties