28, ST CLERES CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.4%
Price Change
+£285,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,000+371.4%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Terraced
+£285,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,800+10.5%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1