Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DOESHILL DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£42,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£89,995
+89.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+35.7%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9RD
← Back to All Properties