Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROSSLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+20.3%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+25.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+60.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LF
← Back to All Properties