Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BERE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+26.9%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6PH
← Back to All Properties