Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ELMFIELD STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,000
+9.5%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+55.7%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DZ
← Back to All Properties