85, MOUNTSIDE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000-3.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+23.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1