Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LANSDOWNE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+58.3%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+227.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9EA
← Back to All Properties