Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+6.5%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YT
← Back to All Properties