25, WARNEFORD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 5TW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.0%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,500+228.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1