47, TOWN GATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£257,500+109.3%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+32.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+102.2%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-5.2%
Sold on 10 January 1996
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1