Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRINGHEAD PARKWAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+42.2%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-11.5%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,460
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8BF
← Back to All Properties