Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FAIRMILE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+34.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+37.4%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3LR
← Back to All Properties