Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARKET ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+15.8%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-1.3%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4JT
← Back to All Properties