63, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,500+121.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+52.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+94.4%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1