Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, GARRETTS GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£79,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+88.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,250
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2JN
← Back to All Properties