Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BARONS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+6.9%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+48.9%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7EY
← Back to All Properties