16, BIRCHTREE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 1DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,200
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£212,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,200-99.0%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Other
-£212,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+14.7%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Other
Sale #1