58, REID CRESCENT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000-0.3%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+22.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,750
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1