Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OATS ROYD MILL, DEAN HOUSE LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£292,000
+28.6%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+10.8%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6RL
← Back to All Properties