Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BISHOPS COURT, 23, BIRCHTREES DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+74.6%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+34.2%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0AF
← Back to All Properties