Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PONDHOLTON DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+6.2%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+14.7%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+79.2%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QG
← Back to All Properties