Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHURCH ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+17.3%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+81.1%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0TP
← Back to All Properties