Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+8.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 25 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties