Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£57,340 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,500
+132.9%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£57,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,160
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DP
← Back to All Properties