26, CARROLL CLOSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 8QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+133.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500+16.0%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+20.5%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1