191, CHESTER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£60,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+82.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+41.0%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1