Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MANX ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+34.6%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AJ
← Back to All Properties