Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SCHOOL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-1.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,850
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5EH
← Back to All Properties