50, WOODPECKER AVENUE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 6GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+22.5%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,000
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1