Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WILLOWSIDE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+44.2%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 5 February 2006
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5QW
← Back to All Properties