Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VICARAGE HOUSE, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+82.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 13 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AP
← Back to All Properties