Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHELDRAKE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+75.1%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0RA
← Back to All Properties