Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, HOWARD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,700
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£30,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,700
+51.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3RX
← Back to All Properties